Wappen_BSV0202


Schutzenhof_00103

Willkommen beim BSV Hamborn-Marxloh  1926 e.V.




Home

         Aktuelles

Unser Sport-
schießen

Mitglied werden

Termine

Links

Chronik des Vereines

Unser Vereinsheim

 Der Verein

Königspaare des Vereins

Impressum



    Königspaare des Vereins aktuell bis 1927


        

        Könige:                         Königinnen:

         

          2017/18    Arwed Bergmann                 Claudia Bergmann                 .jpg

          2016/17    Wolfgang Swakowski          Mira Swakowski                     Wolfgang_und_Mira_17.jpg

    2015/16     Werner Simon                      Inge Simon                             Werner_Inge_16.jpg

    2014/15     Wolfgang Swakowski          Bärbel Klinger                        Wolfgang_und_Babsi.JPG

    2013/14     Arwed Bergmann                 Renate Nonnendorf               Arwed_Renate.jpg

    2012/13     Rolf Kroppen                         Uschi Kroppen                       Rolf_u_Uschi_2012-2013

    2011/12     Jürgen Krüger                       Bärbel Klinger                        Krueger_Klinger

    2010/11     Detlef Steinkirchner             Marion Steinkirchner             PA23001206

    2009/10     Erwin Reich                           Karin Scheib                          Obermarxloh 04106

    2008/09      Erwin Pohl                             Angelika Pohl                        Erwin_und_Angelika_2008_0904

    2007/08      Detlef Nonnendorf                Renate Nonnendorf               Detlef_und_Renate_2007_080202

    2006/07      Erhard Klinger                       Mira Swarkowski                    Erhard_und_Mira_2006_07

    2005/06      Willy Werner                          Waltraud Stolp                         Willy_und_Waltraud_2005_06

    2004/05      Hans Möhren                         Linde Kalkbrenner                  Hans_und_Linde_2004_05

    2003/04      Lütfü Kahramann                  Sigrid Alberti                            Lutfu_und_Sigrid_2003_04

    2002/03      Detlef Nonnendorf                Claudia Bergmann                  Detlef_und_Claudia_2002_03

    2001/02      Erwin Pohl                             Angelika Pohl                           Erwin_und_Angelika_2001_02

    2000/01      Leo Pohl                                 Elke Detsch                              Leo_und_Elke_2000_01

    1999/00      Werner Neumann                  Gerda Neumann                      Werner_und_Gerda_1999_00

    1998/99      Gerd Grützmacher                 Edelgard Grützmacher            Gerd_und_Edeldard_1998_99

    1997/98      Ottomar Kalkbrenner             Linde Kalkbrenner                   Ottomar_uns_Sieglinde_1997_98

    1996/97      Willy Werner                           Waltraud Stolp                         Willy_und_Waltraud_1996_97

    1995/96      Peter Thomas                       Gisela Kemming

    1994/95      Helmut Wollnik                      Maria Straberg             

    1993/94      Michael Klein                        Edelgard Grützmacher

    1992/93      Hans - Werner Schlusen     Marion Lostak

    1991/92      Willi Otten                              Helga Scheiber

    1990/91      Klaus - Willi Renschler        Christel Arndt

    1989/90      Helmut Wollnik                      Maria Straberg

    1988/89      Manfred Sprenger                 Ingrid Sprenger

          1987/88      Hans Kaspar                         Anneliese Kaspar
          1986/87      Hans Möhren                         Erika Memmersheim

    1985/86      Manfred Sprenger                Margret Müller

    1984/85      Heinz Alberti                          Ingrid Sprenger

    1983/84      Willi Schmidt                         Uschi Wollnik

    1982/83      Gerd Jürjens                          Helga Leymann

    1982/83      Gerd Jürjens                          Helga Leymann

    1981/82      Karl – Heinz Müller               Jenny Möhren

    1980/81      Willi Otten                              Susanne Bahles

    1979/80      Gerd Schürmann                  Anneliese Kaspar

    1978/79      Heinrich Mennrich                 Fine Ingenpaß

          1977/78      Klaus-Willi Renschler           Ellen Hinz

          1976/77      Helmut Leymann                   Brigitte Lewandowski

          1975/76      Hans Möhren                         Marlies Renschler

          1974/75      Otto Vollrodt                          Christel Arndt

          1973/74      Willi Schmidt                         Ellen Haftmann

          1972/73      Karl-Heinz Müller                  Ellen Wiedemann

          1971/72      Franz Wagner                       Marlene Schmidt

          1970/71      Rufus Feuchter                      Hannelore Wagner

          1969/70      Gerd Michalik                        Anneliese Feuchter

    1968/69      Klaus-Willi Renschler           Elfi Leymann

    1967/68      R. Falk                                   Annemarie Graf

    1966/67      Franz Offergeld                     Grete Trautmann

    1965/66      Willi Schmidt                         Inge Wöllenstein

    1964/65      Jakob Teggers                     Brunhilde Rosendahl

    1963/64      Willi Heckner                         Hilde Leymann

          1962/63      Hermann Nühlen                   Ulla Lohmann

    1961/62      M. Thomas                            Irene Müller

    1960/61      Heinz Hartmann                    Friedchen Feuchter

    1959/60      Bernhard Biener                   Henny Nühlen

    1958/59      Friedrich Leymann               Hilde Heckner

    1957/58      Gerd Schürmann                  Hilde Leymann

    1956/57      Heinz Pflug                            Paula Stappen

    1955/56      Rufus Feuchter                      Anneliese Keller

    1954/55      Hermann Fischer                  Elisabeth Erwin

    1953/54      Fritz Prinz                               Hilde Hribernig

    1952/53      Heinrich Keller                       Kläre Schneider

    1951/52      Dr. Heinz Kleine – Natrop    Kläre Wünschmann

    1950/51      Alex Eberhardt                      Maria Hönes

    1938/50      Josef Karp                             Maria Lösken

    1936/38      Alfred Kerstolt                       Anna Kanonenberg

    1934/36      Jakob Mertens                      Ida Niederehe

    1932/34      August Langenheim             Maria Ernst

    1931/32      Hubert Terstappen               Anna Grüterich

    1929/31      Wilhelm Heiner                     Käthe Oberück

    1927/29      Peter Bens                            Luise Girbert